Gaumeisterschaft  2002

Luftgewehr  Schützenklasse

 

1

 

Liesenfeld, Peter

Heidenheim (SSV)

98

99

97

96

390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Zabold, Josef

Mitteleschenbach

98

98

96

96

388

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Büttner, Stefan

Oberschwaningen (SSV)

95

97

98

96

386

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Sandner, Stefan

SV Heinersdorf

96

97

93

98

384

 

 

5

 

Seybold, Markus

Mitteleschenbach

94

98

96

94

382

 

 

6

 

Schiwietz, Frank-Jürgen

Bechhofen (SSV)

98

94

95

92

379

 

 

7

 

Schönamsgruber, Gerhard

Ostheim

92

93

96

96

377

 

AK

 

 

Sanwald, Marcus

Unterwurmbach (SSV)

95

94

92

96

377

 

 

8

 

Eisen, Bernd

Unterwurmbach (SSV)

96

91

96

94

377

 

 

9

 

Arnold, Christian

Mitteleschenbach

94

97

92

94

377

 

 

10

 

Schmidt, Herbert

Oberschwaningen (SSV)

94

95

95

93

377

 

 

11

 

Eißner, Bernd

Wittelshofen (SSV)

94

97

91

93

375

 

 

12

 

Bardel, Karl

Sammenheim (SSV)

95

96

92

92

375

 

 

13

 

Bach, Karl-Heinz

Sammenheim (SSV)

94

99

89

91

373

 

 

14

 

Lederer, Max

Mitteleschenbach

91

92

94

95

372

 

 

15

 

Freytag, Günter

Halsbach (SSV)

93

93

93

93

372

 

 

16

 

Seeberger, Hermann

Ehingen

91

93

95

92

371

 

 

17

 

Kehrstephan, Werner

Sausenhofen

94

95

91

91

371

 

 

18

 

Schneider, Erwin

Wolframs-Eschenbach

90

91

92

96

369

 

 

19

 

Klein, Bernd

Bechhofen (SSV)

94

89

91

95

369

 

 

20

 

Rebelein, Heiko

Heidenheim (SSV)

88

95

92

94

369

 

 

21

 

Semsch, Siegfried

Alten-Neuenmuhr (SSV)

91

96

92

90

369

 

 

22

 

Fleischmann, Matthias

Mitteleschenbach

94

94

94

86

368

 

 

23

 

Wiedemann, Robert

Bechhofen (SSV)

90

94

91

92

367

 

 

24

 

Gärtner, Jens

Bechhofen (SSV)

89

97

90

91

367

 

 

25

 

Traub, Stefan

Ehingen (SSV)

87

95

91

93

366

 

 

26

 

Hufnagel, Christoph

Wolframs Eschenb. (SSV)

90

95

89

92

366

 

 

27

 

Habermann, Jürgen

Wolframs Eschenb. (SSV)

91

94

89

92

366

 

 

28

 

Birzer, Georg

Heinersdorf

89

90

91

95

365

 

 

29

 

Öchslein, Friedrich

Wittelshofen (SSV)

91

95

88

91

365

 

 

30

 

Hartmann, Thilo

Wittelshofen

90

95

92

88

365

 

 

31

 

Zahn, Thomas

Wilburgstetten

89

92

92

91

364

 

 

32

 

Sand, Bernhard

Heinersdorf

93

91

94

86

364

 

 

33

 

Meyer, Wolfgang

Stetten (SSV)

90

85

91

97

363

 

 

34

 

Meyer, Thomas

Oberasbach (SSV)

91

87

92

93

363

 

 

35

 

Brechtelsbauer, Holger

Absberg (SSV)

92

90

94

87

363

 

 

36

 

Beck, Volker

Frankenhofen

86

90

93

93

362

 

 

37

 

Rosenbauer, Friedrich

Ostheim

91

89

90

91

361

 

 

38

 

Tröster, Bernd

Absberg (SSV)

95

88

87

91

361

 

 

39

 

Prechter, Jürgen

Frankenhofen (SSV)

88

96

86

90

360

 

 

40

 

Strickstrock, Rainer

Heinersdorf (SSV)

91

89

85

93

358

 

 

41

 

Spanner, Klaus

Dittenheim

93

88

88

89

358

 

 

42

 

Stollberg, Marcus

Dittenheim (SSV)

87

92

90

88

357

 

 

43

 

Kreß, Marco

Unterwurmbach (SSV)

89

86

95

87

357

 

 

44

 

Schürrle, Matthias

Segringen (SSV)

94

91

88

83

356

 

 

45

 

Schöllhammer, Gerd

Bechhofen (SSV)

85

91

93

86

355

 

 

46

 

Hellein, Klaus-Dieter

Ostheim

91

86

92

86

355

 

 

47

 

Kümpflein, Paul

Altenmuhr

90

86

89

88

353

 

 

48

 

Kirsch, Klaus

Sausenhofen

90

86

86

90

352

 

 

49

 

Pfitzinger, Christian

Ostheim

86

86

88

89

349

 

 

50

 

Schaudig, Gerhard

Frankenhofen

81

86

88

86

341

 

 

51

 

Huber, Markus

Frankenhofen (SSV)

83

85

88

84

340

 

 

52

 

Blümel, Wolfgang

Gunzenhausen

87

84

83

84

338

 

 

53

 

Spatz, Günther

Frankenhofen

87

87

82

82

338

 

 

54

 

Gilch, Alexander

Alten Neuenmuhr (SSV)

86

83

81

87

337

 

 

55

 

Walter, Klaus

Frankenhofen (SSV)

83

81

85

87

336

 

 

56

 

Bertelshofer, Georg

KPHSG Gunzenhausen

79

84

81

81

325

 

 

57

 

Endreß, Jochen

Alten Neuenmuhr (SSV)

78

80

81

78

317

 

 

58

 

Spanner, Uwe

Dittenheim (SSV)

79

82

73

76

310

 

 

Luftgewehr Damenklasse

 

1

 

Stadlinger, Elke

Heinersdorf (SSV)

94

95

97

99

385

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Waldert, Christine

Bechhofen (SSV)

94

98

95

96

383

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Büttner, Sonja

Oberschwaningen (SSV)

96

98

95

91

380

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Schaudig, Sandra

Frankenhofen (SSV)

98

97

91

91

377

 

 

5

 

Hühnerkopf, Gudrun

Unterwurmbach (SSV)

93

88

97

95

373

 

 

6

 

Sandner, Marion

Heinersdorf

97

91

94

90

372

 

 

7

 

Goldammer, Edith

Wilburgstetten

90

93

94

93

370

 

 

8

 

Kaufmann, Tanja

Obererlbach

91

93

91

93

368

 

 

9

 

Klein, Anke

Unterwurmbach (SSV)

89

93

91

93

366

 

 

10

 

Hähnlein, Angela

Weidelbach (SSV)

91

95

90

90

366

 

 

11

 

Assenbaum, Marga

Mitteleschenbach (SSV)

92

94

87

91

364

 

 

12

 

Lechner, Karin

Bechhofen (SSV)

93

92

84

92

361

 

 

13

 

Dölfel, Martina

Unterwurmbach (SSV)

89

94

84

92

359

 

 

14

 

Bahls, Simone

Sausenhofen (SSV)

89

94

87

87

357

 

 

15

 

Ilg, Karin

Bechhofen (SSV)

89

82

88

95

354

 

 

AK

 

Ohr, Jutta

Segringen

100

100

100

54

354

 

 

16

 

Schöppler, Daniela

Heinersdorf (SSV)

85

90

86

92

353

 

 

17

 

Eff, Jutta

Heinersdorf (SSV)

86

89

87

91

353

 

 

18

 

Beyer, Karin

Mitteleschenbach (SSV)

88

81

90

90

349

 

 

19

 

Kernstock, Petra

Sammenheim (SSV)

83

86

92

88

349

 

 

20

 

Sandner, Karin

Bechhofen (SSV)

86

89

86

86

347

 

 

21

 

Knoll, Stefanie

Oberschwaningen (SSV)

100

100

100

46

346

 

 

22

 

Sand, Hedwig

Sammenheim

84

83

85

87

339

 

 

23

 

Bach, Angela

Sammenheim (SSV)

83

84

82

87

336

 

 

24

 

Schuster, Jeanette

Frankenhofen (SSV)

83

90

81

78

332

 

 

25

 

Wegert, Heidi

Segringen

88

74

83

81

326

 

 

Luftgewehr  Damen-Altersklasse

 

1

 

Horndasch, Inge

SSV Hesselberg

88

88

91

85

352

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Kühnlein, Anneliese

SG Dittenheim

79

83

83

87

332

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Mährlein, Monika

SG Dittenheim

86

76

84

80

326

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AK

 

 

Andersch, Monika

ZiSt. Wassertrüdingen

90

92

93

90

365

 

 

Luftgewehr  Herren-Altersklasse

 

 

1

 

Dölfel, Robert

Hesselberg (SSV)

97

94

92

93

376

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Dommel, Karl

Bechhofen (SSV)

91

92

94

93

370

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Messerer, Alfred

Alten Neuenmuhr (SSV)

88

91

90

92

361

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Weinberger, Karl-Heinz

Bechhofen (SSV)

88

87

92

92

359

 

 

5

 

Springer, Manfred

Bechhofen (SSV)

88

91

89

91

359

 

 

6

 

Waldert, Klaus

Bechhofen (SSV)

87

88

89

92

356

 

 

7

 

Seifert, Dieter

Ehingen

90

88

88

87

353

 

 

8

 

Pfeiler, Erhard

Wilburgstetten (SSV)

87

91

86

85

349

 

 

9

 

Stollberg, Peter

Dittenheim

88

83

86

89

346

 

 

10

 

Wittmann, Hans

Stetten

81

89

81

91

342

 

 

11

 

Gracklauer, Franz

Mitteleschenbach (SSV)

90

77

85

90

342

 

 

12

 

Grüb, Karl

Segringen

72

84

83

82

321

 

 

Luftgewehr  Senioren- u. Körperbehinderteklasse

 

 

1

 

Kernstock, Hermann

Sammenheim (SSV)

89

96

92

93

370

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Brummer, Willi

Absberg (SSV)

87

94

91

97

369

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Kiefner, Alois

Schopfloch (SSV)

92

90

89

84

355

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Fischer, Max

Gunzenhausen

81

89

89

91

350

 

 

5

 

Wirsing, Johann

Mitteleschenbach (SSV)

84

85

92

81

342

 

 

6

 

Brunner, Karl

Gunzenhausen

77

81

92

87

337

 

 

7

 

Dobner, Herwig

Dittenheim (SSV)

84

84

77

81

326

 

 

8

 

Zeh, Klaus

Gunzenhausen

91

76

79

79

325

 

 

* Nimmt bei nächster Meisterschaft nicht teil