Gaumeisterschaft 2002
Luftgewehr  3-Stellung Jugend w
1 Hirsch, Ann-Katrin SSV Hesselberg 99 98 87 95 98 96 573
2 Altland, Ester SSV Hesselberg 99 100 94 93 92 94 572
3 Horndasch, Nadine SSV Hesselberg 95 96 89 95 94 90 559
4 Maurer, Christine SSV Hesselberg 98 92 90 91 87 92 550
5 Ilg, Carmen SSV Hesselberg 95 97 87 92 93 86 550
Luftgewehr  3-Stellung Jugend m
1 Hefner, Florian SSV Hesselberg 96 98 94 93 92 92 565
2 Hirsch, Michael SSV Hesselberg 97 98 89 91 94 95 564
3 Weber, Andreas SSV Hesselberg 99 99 87 86 92 91 554
4 Salomon, Sebastian SSV Hesselberg 95 93 93 90 90 92 553
5 Busch, Dominik SSV Hesselberg 95 92 96 89 93 88 553
6 Ryll, Jochen SSV Hesselberg 98 94 88 87 90 90 547
7 Greß, Manfred SSV Hesselberg 94 92 82 88 89 88 533
8 Elz, Tobias SSV Hesselberg 90 93 83 88 92 86 532
9 Horndasch, Philipp SSV Hesselberg 96 90 89 78 86 89 528
KK-Liegend Junioren B m
1 Wagner, Markus SSV Hesselberg 93 95 96 94 96 96 570
2 Hirschmann, Robert SSV Hesselberg 95 95 96 94 96 94 570
3 Wagner, Florian SSV Hesselberg 95 93 96 91 94 97 566
KK-Freie Waffe Junioren A m
1 Buckl, Gerald SSV Hesselberg 98 98 96 96 86 88 1113
92 91 91 91 93 93
2 Schönwald, Julian SSV Hesselberg 94 93 94 96 84 84 1085
84 82 96 88 96 94
KK-Freie Waffe Junioren B m
1 Hirschmann, Robert SSV Hesselberg 94 95 96 93 96 80 1074
90 80 91 81 87 91
2 Wagner, Markus SSV Hesselberg 90 95 93 91 80 86 1017
73 76 81 87 84 81
3 Wagner, Florian SV Unterwurmbach 92 95 95 94 74 80 1012
75 72 81 84 84 86
KK-Standardgewehr Jugend m
1 Hirsch, Michael SSV Hesselberg 95 91 79 77 84 77 503
2 Ryll, Jochen KPHSG 85 85 65 73 82 76 466
KK-Standardgewehr Jugend w
1 Ilg, Carmen SSV Hesselberg 90 94 74 85 83 79 505
2 Horndasch, Nadine SV Sausenhofen 91 90 80 83 85 73 502
3 Altland, Ester SSV Hesselberg 95 89 77 69 81 79 490
4 Maurer, Christine SSV Hesselberg 72 78 69 59 76 78 432
KK-Standardgewehr Junioren A m
1 Schönwald, Julian SSV Hesselberg 96 96 88 82 90 98 550
2 Buckl, Gerald SSV Hesselberg 97 98 86 83 90 96 550
KK-Standardgewehr Junioren A w
1 Gebele, Stefanie SSV Hesselberg 94 96 89 89 92 95 555
2 Forster, Bettina SSV Hesselberg 96 96 86 86 89 91 544
3 Horndasch, Susanne SSV Hesselberg 93 92 86 89 90 93 543
KK-Standardgewehr Junioren B m
1 Wagner, Markus SSV Hesselberg 93 93 85 86 90 89 536
2 Hirschmann, Robert SSV Hesselberg 92 95 82 77 85 88 519
3 Wagner, Florian SSV Hesselberg 96 94 79 83 79 75 506
KK-Liegend Jugend m
1 Hefner, Florian SSV Hesselberg 97 94 96 95 91 97 570
2 Hirsch, Michael SSV Hesselberg 94 95 92 95 96 95 567
3 Weber, Andreas SSV Hesselberg 93 95 91 94 91 80 544
4 Ryll, Jochen SSV Hesselberg 91 87 92 87 91 94 542
5 Salomon, Sebastian SSV Hesselberg 94 87 78 87 90 92 528
KK-Liegend Jugend w
1 Horndasch, Nadine SV Sausenhofen 85 95 94 93 90 97 554
2 Altland, Ester SSV Hesselberg 88 90 91 92 92 93 546
3 Ilg, Carmen SSV Hesselberg 92 94 89 89 88 88 540
4 Maurer, Christine SSV Hesselberg 87 83 93 84 82 82 511
KK-Liegend Junioren A m
1 Buckl, Gerald SSV Hesselberg 98 93 93 95 96 95 570
2 Schönwald, Julian SSV Hesselberg 96 97 92 96 94 93 568
KK-liegend Junioren A w
1 Gebele, Stefanie SSV Hesselberg 97 94 98 97 94 99 579
2 Forster, Bettina SSV Hesselberg 96 97 97 91 96 94 571
3 Horndasch, Susanne SSV Hesselberg 90 94 91 97 98 89 559
Freie Pistole Junioren A m
1 Mayer, Marc SSV Hesselberg 52 64 70 76 59 73 394