Gaumeisterschaft  2002

Luftgewehr  Damen-Altersklasse

 

1

 

Horndasch, Inge

SSV Hesselberg

88

88

91

85

352

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Kühnlein, Anneliese

SG Dittenheim

79

83

83

87

332

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Mährlein, Monika

SG Dittenheim

86

76

84

80

326

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AK

 

 

Andersch, Monika

ZiSt. Wassertrüdingen

90

92

93

90

365

 

 

Luftgewehr  Herren-Altersklasse

 

 

1

 

Dölfel, Robert

Hesselberg (SSV)

97

94

92

93

376

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Dommel, Karl

Bechhofen (SSV)

91

92

94

93

370

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Messerer, Alfred

Alten Neuenmuhr (SSV)

88

91

90

92

361

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Weinberger, Karl-Heinz

Bechhofen (SSV)

88

87

92

92

359

 

 

5

 

Springer, Manfred

Bechhofen (SSV)

88

91

89

91

359

 

 

6

 

Waldert, Klaus

Bechhofen (SSV)

87

88

89

92

356

 

 

7

 

Seifert, Dieter

Ehingen

90

88

88

87

353

 

 

8

 

Pfeiler, Erhard

Wilburgstetten (SSV)

87

91

86

85

349

 

 

9

 

Stollberg, Peter

Dittenheim

88

83

86

89

346

 

 

10

 

Wittmann, Hans

Stetten

81

89

81

91

342

 

 

11

 

Gracklauer, Franz

Mitteleschenbach (SSV)

90

77

85

90

342

 

 

12

 

Grüb, Karl

Segringen

72

84

83

82

321

 

 

Luftgewehr  Senioren- u. Körperbehindertenklasse

 

 

1

 

Kernstock, Hermann

Sammenheim (SSV)

89

96

92

93

370

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Brummer, Willi

Absberg (SSV)

87

94

91

97

369

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Kiefner, Alois

Schopfloch (SSV)

92

90

89

84

355

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Fischer, Max

Gunzenhausen

81

89

89

91

350

 

 

5

 

Wirsing, Johann

Mitteleschenbach (SSV)

84

85

92

81

342

 

 

6

 

Brunner, Karl

Gunzenhausen

77

81

92

87

337

 

 

7

 

Dobner, Herwig

Dittenheim (SSV)

84

84

77

81

326

 

 

8

 

Zeh, Klaus

Gunzenhausen

91

76

79

79

325