Gaumeisterschaft 2002
Platz Name Vorname Verein Heimatverein Klasse Disziplin m/w Ergebnis
1 Ilg Carmen SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jugend LG w 93 96 92 92 373
2 Horndasch Nadine SSV Hesselberg Sausenhofen Jugend LG w 90 94 91 92 367
3 Altland Esther SSV Hesselberg Altentrüdingen Jugend LG w 93 95 90 88 366
4 Hirsch Ann-Kathrin SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Jugend LG w 87 93 90 94 364
5 Ringel Verena SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jugend LG w 92 87 88 93 360
6 Beyhl Susanne SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jugend LG w 89 88 90 91 358
7 Maurer Christine SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jugend LG w 87 88 89 87 351
8 Hahn Monika SSV Hesselberg Villersbronn Jugend LG w 81 83 92 85 341
9 Hanneder Sandra SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jugend LG w 80 77 82 74 313
10 Niederlöhner Susanne SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jugend LG w 74 76 79 77 306
11 Sabbatini Laura SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jugend LG w 59 68 71 56 254
12 Lechner Kerstin SSV Hesselberg Oberschwaningen Jugend LG w 62 65 58 68 253
- Maier Alexandra SSV Hesselberg Altentrüdingen Jugend LG w entschuldigt 0
1 Hanneder Andreas SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jugend LG m 95 94 92 89 370
2 Dölla Marco SSV Hesselberg Wolframs-Eschenbach Jugend LG m 94 90 94 89 367
3 Hirsch Michael SSV Hesselberg Wassertrüdingen Jugend LG m 92 90 94 90 366
4 Friedel Alex SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Jugend LG m 90 94 86 95 365
5 Weber Andreas SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Jugend LG m 94 88 91 92 365
6 Hefner Florian SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Jugend LG m 91 92 90 89 362
7 Salomon Sebastian SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Jugend LG m 87 89 84 89 349
8 Busch Dominik SSV Hesselberg Hechlingen Jugend LG m 84 86 92 86 348
9 Eisen Michael SSV Hesselberg Hechlingen Jugend LG m 79 89 87 91 346
10 Horndasch Philip SSV Hesselberg Sausenhofen Jugend LG m 86 87 85 84 342
11 Kiefner Martin SSV Hesselberg Haslach Jugend LG m 91 81 83 85 340
12 Greß Manfred SSV Hesselberg Heinersdorf Jugend LG m 83 84 84 86 337
13 Ryll Jochen SSV Hesselberg Wassertrüdingen Jugend LG m 78 79 81 90 328
14 Böhm Philip SSV Hesselberg Gnotzheim Jugend LG m 79 82 85 81 327
15 Scheurer Simon SSV Hesselberg Gnotzheim Jugend LG m 80 82 83 81 326
16 Ebert Friedrich SSV Hesselberg Haslach Jugend LG m 81 82 79 74 316
17 Prinner Michael SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jugend LG m 81 76 81 74 312
18 Kuck Tobias SSV Hesselberg Unterwurmbach Jugend LG m 73 83 75 76 307
19 Bayer Thomas SSV Hesselberg Haslach Jugend LG m 79 78 75 74 306
20 Gutmann Daniel SSV Hesselberg Altentrüdingen Jugend LG m 76 80 73 71 300
21 Enderle Simon SV Hechlingen Hechlingen Jugend LG m 72 71 81 72 296
22 Kolb Matthias SSV Hesselberg Haslach Jugend LG m 78 72 71 71 292
23 Funk Benjamin SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jugend LG m 78 66 74 73 291
24 Herzog Stefan SSV Hesselberg Wassertrüdingen Jugend LG m 58 75 66 69 268
25 Högner Sebastian SSV Hesselberg Hechlingen Jugend LG m 69 70 62 65 266
26 Hofmann Bernd SSV Hesselberg Oberschwaningen Jugend LG m 67 60 62 65 254
27 Meyer Rene SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Jugend LG m 59 69 52 55 235
28 Keitel Jens SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jugend LG m 60 62 45 60 227
29 Sieber Manuel SSV Hesselberg Wilburgstetten Jugend LG m 61 53 54 31 199
- Elz Tobias SSV Hesselberg Wittelshofen Jugend LG m entschuldigt 0
- Krodel Daniel SSV Hesselberg Oberschwaningen Jugend LG m unentschuldigt 0
1 Schönamsgruber Eva-Maria SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jun. B LG w 94 95 97 95 381
2 Koch Stefanie SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Jun. B LG w 91 87 93 88 359
3 Hefner Julia SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Jun. B LG w 88 91 85 84 348
4 Rögele Barbara SSV Hesselberg Segringen Jun. B LG w 85 90 80 87 342
5 Schaaf Lisa SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Jun. B LG w 81 83 85 89 338
6 Büttner Sandra SSV Hesselberg Sammenheim Jun. B LG w 81 82 82 84 329
7 Renner Regina SSV Hesselberg Sammenheim Jun. B LG w 77 85 82 84 328
8 Bickel Katharina SSV Hesselberg Altentrüdingen Jun. B LG w 83 75 78 83 319
9 Schenk Martina SSV Hesselberg Haslach Jun. B LG w 82 77 84 75 318
Q Kaptschinske Nadine SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jun. B LG w 76 77 77 84 314
10 Meierhuber Regina SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jun. B LG w 79 77 82 75 313
11 Strauß Jasmin SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jun. B LG w 65 66 79 74 284
1 Wagner Markus SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Jun. B LG m 97 97 95 96 385
2 Hirschmann Robert SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Jun. B LG m 93 95 97 94 379
3 Ohr Armin SSV Hesselberg Segringen Jun. B LG m 94 95 95 90 374
4 Busch Sascha SSV Hesselberg Hechlingen Jun. B LG m 94 92 94 93 373
5 Wolfram Markus SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. B LG m 92 89 88 95 364
6 Hensolt Markus SSV Hesselberg Sammenheim Jun. B LG m 87 87 90 91 355
7 Wagner Florian SSV Hesselberg Unterwurmbach Jun. B LG m 86 92 91 86 355
8 Leberzammer Timo SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Jun. B LG m 90 82 90 92 354
9 Weber Christian SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Jun. B LG m 88 92 82 91 353
10 Metzger Dominik SSV Hesselberg Heinersdorf Jun. B LG m 91 88 87 87 353
11 Trottler Andre SSV Hesselberg Heinersdorf Jun. B LG m 83 84 87 91 345
12 Kräutlein Helmut SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. B LG m 92 87 89 75 343
13 Zinsmeister Hartmut SSV Hesselberg Heinersdorf Jun. B LG m 83 83 90 85 341
Q Ruck Friedrich SG Weiltingen Weiltingen Jun. B LG m 79 90 85 82 336
14 Roth Jochen SSV Hesselberg Altentrüdingen Jun. B LG m 81 87 89 75 332
15 Weinig Andreas SSV Hesselberg Haslach Jun. B LG m 86 85 80 78 329
16 Hensolt Thomas SSV Hesselberg Sammenheim Jun. B LG m 86 83 84 75 328
17 Nowak Sven SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. B LG m 79 81 80 87 327
18 Kranz Bernd SSV Hesselberg Villersbronn Jun. B LG m 79 84 87 77 327
19 Schmidt Dominik SSV Hesselberg Unterwurmbach Jun. B LG m 86 77 84 79 326
20 Beyhl Georg SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jun. B LG m 82 85 77 81 325
21 Bayerköhler Frieder SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Jun. B LG m 82 73 82 85 322
22 Schröder Michael SSV Hesselberg Oberschwaningen Jun. B LG m 82 82 72 77 313
23 Amslinger Armin SSV Hesselberg Oberschwaningen Jun. B LG m 77 74 81 77 309
24 Bach Sebastian SSV Hesselberg Sammenheim Jun. B LG m 75 78 79 77 309
25 Birzer Johannes SV Heinersdorf Heinersdorf Jun. B LG m 85 86 70 68 309
26 Beck Christof SG Berolzheim Berolzheim Jun. B LG m 71 83 75 78 307
27 Endt Andreas SG Berolzheim Berolzheim Jun. B LG m 76 80 78 73 307
28 Bayerköhler Jürgen SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Jun. B LG m 82 66 78 79 305
29 Ballenberger Daniel SSV Hesselberg Heinersdorf Jun. B LG m 70 85 76 72 303
30 Kirsch Tobias SSV Hesselberg Sausenhofen Jun. B LG m 66 72 85 72 295
31 Stör Andreas SSV Hesselberg Sausenhofen Jun. B LG m 81 70 77 67 295
32 Beck Jürgen SV Sausenhofen Sausenhofen Jun. B LG m 70 81 73 62 286
33 Habermann Christian SG Berolzheim Berolzheim Jun. B LG m 63 79 65 68 275
34 Klein Tobias SSV Hesselberg Segringen Jun. B LG m 58 64 72 74 268
35 Fuchs Markus SSV Hesselberg Unterwurmbach Jun. B LG m 79 59 57 62 257
36 Sperlich Michael SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jun. B LG m 58 65 69 55 247
- Walk Patrick SSV Hesselberg Gnotzheim Jun. B LG m entschuldigt 0
- Niederlöhner Manuel SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Jun. B LG m entschuldigt 0
- Baumeister Moritz SSV Hesselberg Oberschwaningen Jun. B LG m entschuldigt 0
1 Albrecht Gaby SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Schüler A LG w 93 88 181
2 Meyer Catherine SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Schüler A LG w 71 72 143
3 Klein Michaela SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Schüler A LG w 61 78 139
4 Prechter Sabine SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Schüler A LG w 71 62 133
5 Hüttner Pia SSV Hesselberg Segringen Schüler A LG w 73 60 133
- Valaktsis Dimitra SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Schüler A LG w unentschuldigt 0
1 Reif Patrick SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Schüler A LG m 90 91 181
2 Riedmüller Michael SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Schüler A LG m 87 87 174
3 Federhofer Tobias SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Schüler A LG m 82 87 169
4 Heckel Christian SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Schüler A LG m 74 75 149
6 Wochnik Udo SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Schüler A LG m 76 73 149
5 Lang Tobias SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Schüler A LG m 76 73 149
7 Dercho Edgar SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Schüler A LG m 77 72 149
8 Schäfer Steffen SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Schüler A LG m 79 69 148
9 Schwab Andreas SSV Hesselberg Ornbau Schüler A LG m 73 68 141
10 Ilg Andreas SV Wilburgstetten Wilburgstetten Schüler A LG m 69 71 140
11 Weiskopf Steffen SSV Hesselberg Ornbau Schüler A LG m 70 63 133
12 Löschel Matthias SSV Hesselberg Ornbau Schüler A LG m 61 71 132
13 Hartnagel Tobias SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Schüler A LG m 62 68 130
14 Schott Armin SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Schüler A LG m 68 57 125
15 Ginzel Thomas SSV Hesselberg Wilburgstetten Schüler A LG m 65 59 124
16 Ziegler Johannes SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Schüler A LG m 63 59 122
17 Trump Daniel SSV Hesselberg Segringen Schüler A LG m 50 67 117
18 Ziegler Max-Ferdinand SSV Hesselberg Heidenheim Schüler A LG m 50 66 116
19 Seitz Jörg SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Schüler A LG m 45 70 115
20 Uhl Daniel SSV Hesselberg Wilburgstetten Schüler A LG m 47 61 108
21 Nefzger Alexander SSV Hesselberg Wilburgstetten Schüler A LG m 60 45 105
22 Antritt Jens SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Schüler A LG m 53 44 97
23 Fuchs Bernd SSV Hesselberg Unterwurmbach Schüler A LG m 48 48 96
24 Birzer Alexander SV Heinersdorf Heinersdorf Schüler A LG m 47 45 92
25 Peter Martin SSV Hesselberg Ornbau Schüler A LG m 47 42 89
26 Berger Benjamin SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Schüler A LG m 55 32 87
27 Gebauer Lukas SSV Hesselberg Ornbau Schüler A LG m 28 40 68
- Ballenberger Patrick SSV Hesselberg Heinersdorf Schüler A LG m entschuldigt 0
- Stellwag Dominic SSV Hesselberg Ornbau Schüler A LG m entschuldigt 0
1 Dercho Daniel SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Schüler B LG m 50 56 106
2 Heumann Thomas SSV Hesselberg Heinersdorf Schüler B LG m 49 56 105
3 Trump Steffen SSV Hesselberg Segringen Schüler B LG m 35 43 78
- Rupp Jessica SSV Hesselberg Ostheim Schüler B LG w entschuldigt 0
- Salomon Katharina SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Schüler B LG w entschuldigt 0
1 Horndasch Susanne SSV Hesselberg Sausenhofen Jun. A LG w 94 96 99 98 387
2 Gebele Stefanie SSV Hesselberg Villersbronn Jun. A LG w 93 90 95 98 376
3 Ohr Annette SSV Hesselberg Segringen Jun. A LG w 91 94 96 94 375
Q Forster Bettina SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LG w 93 95 93 92 373
4 Krischdat Alexandra SSV Hesselberg Hechlingen Jun. A LG w 85 86 83 84 338
5 Tremel Jasmin SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LG w 81 88 83 81 333
6 Kümpflein Jasmin SSV Hesselberg Wittelshofen Jun. A LG w 78 81 85 84 328
7 Albrecht Evelyn SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LG w 77 83 84 76 320
8 Belzner Andrea SSV Hesselberg Wittelshofen Jun. A LG w 78 80 83 70 311
- Mahler Nicole SSV Hesselberg Wittenbach Jun. A LG w         0
1 Schönwald Julian SSV Hesselberg Obererlbach Jun. A LG m 96 97 94 98 385
2 Buckl Gerald SSV Hesselberg Mitteleschenbach Jun. A LG m 93 95 96 98 382
3 Lange Mario SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LG m 91 93 96 92 372
4 Tremel Martin SSV Hesselberg Röckingen Jun. A LG m 89 93 90 88 360
5 Schmidt Tobias SSV Hesselberg Hechlingen Jun. A LG m 89 84 91 89 353
6 Kunder Tobias SSV Hesselberg Wittelshofen Jun. A LG m 83 83 86 87 339
7 Büttner Christian SSV Hesselberg Sammenheim Jun. A LG m 81 87 81 80 329
8 Mayer Manuel SSV Hesselberg Unterwurmbach Jun. A LG m 84 85 79 81 329
9 Kandert Christian SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LG m 81 84 79 84 328
10 Ringler Christian SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LG m 84 81 85 77 327
11 Müller Markus SSV Hesselberg Sammenheim Jun. A LG m 88 79 79 78 324
12 Weiser Michael SV Alten-Neuenmuhr Alten-Neuenmuhr Jun. A LG m 76 77 82 85 320
13 Friedrich Roland SSV Hesselberg Merkendorf Jun. A LG m 70 73 76 79 298
- Hegner Michael SSV Hesselberg Wittelshofen Jun. A LG m entschuldigt 0
- Goppelt Bernd SSV Hesselberg Dittenheim Jun. A LG m         0
1 Hoffmann Robert SG Berolzheim Berolzheim Schüler A LP m 57 60 117
2 Hiemeyer Stefan SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Schüler A LP m 49 47     96
1 Mayer Marc SSV Hesselberg Wassertrüdingen Jun. B LP m 85 86 82 89 342
2 Weislein Leander SG Berolzheim Berolzheim Jun. B LP m 85 81 88 85 339
Q Trumpp Klaus SSV Hesselberg Wilburgstetten Jun. B LP m 87 78 85 79 329
3 Aulitzky Sebastian SSV Hesselberg Merkendorf Jun. B LP m 78 81 86 78 323
4 Brunner Thomas SSV Hesselberg Merkendorf Jun. B LP m 79 79 79 85 322
5 Burger Sebastian SSV Hesselberg Gnotzheim Jun. B LP m 74 80 80 70 304
6 Hansch Ingo SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. B LP m 71 81 76 75 303
7 Nefzger Jürgen SSV Hesselberg Merkendorf Jun. B LP m 68 78 76 71 293
8 Weber Christian SSV Hesselberg Halsbach Jun. B LP m 81 66 67 68 282
1 Riedelsheimer Ines SSV Hesselberg Gnotzheim Jun. B LP w 73 86 72 86 317
1 Kirchner Benjamin SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LP m 83 82 81 87 333
2 Planner Patrick SSV Hesselberg Bechhofen Jun. A LP m 75 78 81 71 305
- Bartsch Peter SSV Hesselberg Merkendorf Jun. A LP m unentschuldigt 0
- Gebert Markus SSV Hesselberg Unterwurmbach Jun. A LP m unentschuldigt 0
1 Scheurer Tobias SSV Hesselberg Gnotzheim Jugend LP m 66 77 59 52 254